3960 SW Hablow Street Port St Lucie, FL 34953
Listing Courtesy of: BeachesMLS/FlexMLS / Re/Max Masterpiece Realty

  3960 SW Hablow Street Port St Lucie, FL 34953

Pending (154 Days)
$455,000 (USD)
4
BED
2
BATH
2,310
SQFT

Description

Spacious 4 BR 2 BA 2 CG CBS home in western PSL.

MLS #:
R11141893
Taxes
$9,259(2025)
Lot Size
10,019 SQFT
Type
Single-Family Home
Year Built
2006
Style
Colonial
County
St. Lucie County
Community
Port St Lucie Section 22

Listed By

Glenn R. Krumenacker, Re/Max Masterpiece Realty
Source
BeachesMLS/FlexMLS
Last checked May 20 2026 at 11:14 PM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
  • Full Bathrooms: 2
Subdivision
  • Port St Lucie Section 22
Utility Information
  • Utilities: Water Available, Water Source: Public, Sewer Available, Cable Available
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
School Information
  • Elementary School: Windmill Point
  • Middle School: Manatee Academy K-8
  • High School: Treasure Coast
Parking
  • Garage
  • Attached
Stories
  • 1
Living Area
  • 2,310 sqft

$ (+/-)
Mar 11, 2026
Price Changed
$455,000
-1%
-$4,750
Mar 02, 2026
Price Changed
$459,750
0%
-$150
Feb 10, 2026
Price Changed
$459,900
-1%
-$3,000
Jan 05, 2026
Price Changed
$462,900
0%
-$100
Nov 19, 2025
Listed
$463,000
-
-
Location
   
Calculate drive times to this property
 
Powered by INRIX® Drive Time

Powered by Walk Score®